08-11-2014 16:22:33 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
. Hovedkredesstævne 15M 2014

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11    200/12    400/23
2112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/05    200/02    399/07
393482Mille Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/10    199/11    399/21
4110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/11    199/08    398/19
5100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12    198/10    398/22
696978Simon B Jensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening191/02    194/03    385/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1113869Christian Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/03    195/08    392/11
295864Max Autzen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening190/03    192/02    382/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/04    194/06    390/10
2113871Oliver Staugaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/02    192/05    384/07
3116780Laura Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/03    181/01    364/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1117561Mads Rasmussen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening195/07    194/09    389/16
2117597Mathias Rothaus16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening192/05    195/06    387/11
3118515Maiken Overgaard Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening185/00    189/01    374/01
4116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening189/03    185/02    374/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04    199/08    394/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/01    194/05    387/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
126495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/10    198/04    396/14
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/05    190/03    380/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening180/00    177/01    357/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
150469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening170/00    178/00    348/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/06    199/06    397/12
249222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/06    198/10    395/16
349820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/04    198/03    391/07
449092Jens E. Christensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening194/05    195/06    389/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
193481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07    200/11    400/18
249818Randi Christensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08    199/11    398/19

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/06    197/07    389/13
2110047Claus Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/06    193/06    385/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12
2110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11
393482Mille Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/10
4110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/11
5112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/05
6114781Laurits Schmidt Sigaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/08
796978Simon B Jensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1113869Christian Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/03
295864Max Autzen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening190/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/04
2113871Oliver Staugaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/02
3116780Laura Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1117561Mads Rasmussen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening195/07
2117597Mathias Rothaus16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening192/05
3116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening189/03
4118515Maiken Overgaard Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening185/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/01
2M0001Jens Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening174/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
126495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/10
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
149849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
150469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening170/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/06
249222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/06
349092Jens E. Christensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening194/05
449820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
193481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07
249818Randi Christensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/06
1110047Claus Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening192/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/17
2110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/12
249316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1110493Joan Pedersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening281/92    275/93    556/185

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening210/64    245/90    455/154

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening275/89    284/93    559/182
249930Hans Henrik Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening279/96    272/93    551/189

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening249/86    259/86    508/172

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
149869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening255/89    247/79    502/168

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
147409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening251/78    248/85    499/163
249849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening226/69    239/66    465/135
349834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening215/71    192/52    407/123

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening281/92

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening210/64

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149930Hans Henrik Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening279/96
249907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening275/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening249/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
150469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening258/86
249869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening255/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
147409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening251/78
249849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening226/69
349834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening215/71

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening226/78    250/73    476/151

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening289/97

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
199497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening226/78

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening277/94

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening261/86
248432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening224/75