04-06-2014 21:31:08 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Egestævnet 2014

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
194796Mathias S. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/12    200/11    400/23
297156Jonas Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/10    199/13    398/23
3100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/09    199/06    396/15
4110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/07    198/06    394/13
591453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/07    195/07    388/14

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
1110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/10    198/08    395/18
2112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05    194/05    387/10
3106549Christian Birch16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/03    191/04    383/07
4114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/07    188/03    383/10
5107202Helle Bonde16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening182/04    184/03    366/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
1113869Christian Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/09    197/06    393/15
2114781Laurits Schmidt Sigaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening189/05    190/03    379/08
3111051Oksana Nissen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening190/06    187/04    377/10
4104793Peter Tipsmark Andersen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening188/04    187/02    375/06
5109782Rasmus S. Sørensen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening186/02    188/05    374/07
6113871Oliver Staugaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening188/02    184/04    372/06
7116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening183/03    187/05    370/08
8115755Mie Povelsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening182/05    187/02    369/07
9116723Tobias Bondo16-450 Assens Skytteforening181/02    184/03    365/05
10114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening178/01    180/05    358/06
11M0001Laura Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening184/02    169/01    353/03
12106716Casper Nielsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening163/00    189/06    352/06
13107085Rasmus Godskesen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening178/01    174/00    352/01
14112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds161/03    177/01    338/04
15116705Malthe S. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening167/01    171/01    338/02
16116695Kevin Nørlykke16-450 Assens Skytteforening159/00    178/01    337/01
1798846Elisabeth Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening168/02    152/00    320/02
18115031Benjamin P. Bengtson16-310 Otterup Skytteforening160/01    158/00    318/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
151371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11    198/09    398/20
290858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/07    198/12    393/19
399497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/10    197/09    393/19

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
186200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/09    197/07    391/16
2115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/04    189/07    379/11
3107199Michael Bonde16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening183/01    189/04    372/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening182/09    196/10    378/19
286192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening169/03    191/08    360/11
382717Katrine Filtenborg16-128 Dalum Skytteforening173/02    183/04    356/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1
126495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/12    199/07    398/19
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/11    194/08    389/19

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2
148314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/06    195/11    389/17
248059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/06    194/06    388/12
349522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/01    188/05    376/06
452895Kathrine Christensen16-128 Dalum Skytteforening184/03    185/06    369/09

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
149849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening179/02    182/03    361/05
250469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening180/02    176/06    356/08
351581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening182/03    172/05    354/08
448138Jørgen Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening168/00    175/02    343/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1
123116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/11    199/10    399/21
234740Hardy Larsen10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening198/07    199/13    397/20
349222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/08    197/06    395/14
449614John Guld16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/06    197/10    392/16
552481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/09    195/08    391/17
649486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/03    196/05    390/08
749316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/06    197/08    388/14
849820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/03    196/06    387/09
949644Hans Otto Rasmussen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening192/05    195/04    387/09
1049092Jens E. Christensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening192/01    194/08    386/09
1120964Ole Hansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening193/06    192/08    385/14
1248350Leif Hansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/06    195/08    378/14
1349613John Vennerstrøm16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening196/07    175/08    371/15

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
175424Lissy Hansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening186/02    193/05    379/07
297187Arne Sundbøl16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening187/03    189/03    376/06
350333Svend E. Christensen16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening187/06    186/02    373/08
449523Poul Jensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening184/03    186/02    370/05
594888Arne Hansen16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening189/02    179/00    368/02
6107015Jens Andersen10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening177/00    185/04    362/04
747603Kaj Toft16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening185/04    175/01    360/05
850511Conny Ryberg16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening175/03    179/02    354/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
149818Randi Christensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/02    200/15    399/17
239795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/07    199/11    398/18
393481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/10    198/07    394/17

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/07    192/05    386/12
2109472Karina F. Pedersen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening188/02    194/06    382/08
3106548Jørgen Nielsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening186/04    192/03    378/07
447901Anne M. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening182/01    193/06    375/07
5114487Bent Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening183/03    188/03    371/06
6112325Dorthe Vanggaard16-310 Otterup Skytteforening182/01    179/03    361/04
786742Charlotte Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening174/03    179/02    353/05
8109471Betina F. Pedersen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening176/00    174/03    350/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
194796Mathias S. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/12
297156Jonas Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/10
3100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/09
4110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/07
591453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
1110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/10
2114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/07
3112227David Skovdam Skaarup16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/05
4106549Christian Birch16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/03
5107202Helle Bonde16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening182/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
1113869Christian Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/09
2111051Oksana Nissen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening190/06
3114781Laurits Schmidt Sigaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening189/05
4104793Peter Tipsmark Andersen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening188/04
5113871Oliver Staugaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening188/02
6109782Rasmus S. Sørensen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening186/02
7M0001Laura Larsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening184/02
8116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening183/03
9115755Mie Povelsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening182/05
10116723Tobias Bondo16-450 Assens Skytteforening181/02
11107085Rasmus Godskesen16-240 Munkebo Skytteforening178/01
11114405Laura Langkjær Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening178/01
1398846Elisabeth Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening168/02
14116705Malthe S. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening167/01
15106716Casper Nielsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening163/00
16112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds161/03
17115031Benjamin P. Bengtson16-310 Otterup Skytteforening160/01
18116695Kevin Nørlykke16-450 Assens Skytteforening159/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
151371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11
299497Ivan Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/10
390858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
186200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/09
2115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening190/04
3107199Michael Bonde16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening183/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening182/09
282717Katrine Filtenborg16-128 Dalum Skytteforening173/02
386192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening169/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1
126495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/12
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2
148059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/06
148314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/06
349522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/01
452895Kathrine Christensen16-128 Dalum Skytteforening184/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
151581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening182/03
250469Jens Gormsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening180/02
349849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening179/02
448138Jørgen Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening168/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
123116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/11
249222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening198/08
334740Hardy Larsen10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening198/07
452481Torben Steen Nielsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening196/09
549613John Vennerstrøm16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening196/07
649569Marie Frederiksen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/07
749614John Guld16-350 Særslev Skytteforening195/06
851383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/05
949486Vang Jarl16-350 Særslev Skytteforening194/03
1020964Ole Hansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening193/06
1049799Anders Mortensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/06
1249644Hans Otto Rasmussen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening192/05
1349092Jens E. Christensen16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening192/01
1449316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/06
1549820Poul Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/03
1648350Leif Hansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
149348Helle Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/05
294888Arne Hansen16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening189/02
350333Svend E. Christensen16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening187/06
497187Arne Sundbøl16-400 Middelfart Skytteforening187/03
575424Lissy Hansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening186/02
647603Kaj Toft16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening185/04
749523Poul Jensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening184/03
8107015Jens Andersen10-207 Fredericia Skytteforening177/00
950511Conny Ryberg16-301 Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening175/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
139795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/07
249818Randi Christensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/02
393481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening196/10

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
1107892Søren Peter Jørgensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/07
247822Peter Krog Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening193/04
3109472Karina F. Pedersen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening188/02
4106548Jørgen Nielsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening186/04
5114487Bent Nielsen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening183/03
6112325Dorthe Vanggaard16-310 Otterup Skytteforening182/01
647901Anne M. Hansen16-450 Assens Skytteforening182/01
8109471Betina F. Pedersen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening176/00
986742Charlotte Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening174/03

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening283/96    266/93    549/189
2113437Frederik Kinggaard Lilja-Fischer16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening170/63    167/60    337/123
386743Jacob Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening130/27    133/39    263/66

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening275/91    273/89    548/180
251581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening277/94    271/93    548/187
349907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening265/87    273/85    538/172

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening266/91    269/87    535/178

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
126495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening258/91    259/84    517/175
248668Jan Jønsson16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds266/88    247/77    513/165

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
150510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening226/73    237/76    463/149

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
147466Sten Rasmussen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening241/81    225/79    466/160
249849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening232/81    204/70    436/151

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening262/87    263/96    525/183

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening265/87    258/90    523/177
247690Anni Rasmussen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening247/73    246/82    493/155
3M0002Rasmus E. Christensen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening221/74    245/82    466/156
4113445Henning Thomsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening228/84    230/77    458/161

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening283/96
2113437Frederik Kinggaard Lilja-Fischer16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening170/63
386743Jacob Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening130/27

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
151581Per M. Elmose16-128 Dalum Skytteforening277/94
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening275/91
349907Max Kristensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening265/87

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening266/91

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
148668Jan Jønsson16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds266/88
226495Steffen Halfdan Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening258/91

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
150510Dan Bruun16-300 Bogense Skytteforening226/73

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
147466Sten Rasmussen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening241/81
249849Jørgen H. Olsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening232/81

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
151497Bjarne Carlsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening262/87

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening265/87
247690Anni Rasmussen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening247/73
3113445Henning Thomsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening228/84
4M0002Rasmus E. Christensen16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening221/74

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening276/92    280/97    556/189

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening268/88    263/88    531/176

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
148432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening213/71    231/77    444/148

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening276/92

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening268/88

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
148432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening213/71